Knight Of The Year

SIR KNIGHT WILLIAM J. NAVIN

2009
 

       

Active Membership

281 MEMBERS

   

 

NAME

DEGREE

CITY/TOWN, STATE

MEMBER SINCE


BRO. KNIGHT JOHN J. REARDON, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

EAST FALMOUTH, MA

1948

BRO. KNIGHT ERNEST R. CAMARA, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

1950

BRO. KNIGHT LOUIS G. SILVA, PGK, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1950

BRO. KNIGHT WILFRED J. ROBERGE, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1952

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES D. MULLEN, JR., HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1953

SIR KNIGHT MANUEL D. VARELLA, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1953

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH M. CAMARA, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1958

SIR KNIGHT GEORGE E. ZINS, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SANTA CRUZ, NM

1958

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES A. GORMAN, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1959

SIR KNIGHT GEORGE MATTA, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

GLOUCESTER, MA

1959

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS J. O’CONNOR, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1959

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD F. SLEIN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1960

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT F. MC DONALD, PGK, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MIDDLEBORO, MA

1961

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT C. CLOW

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEYMOUTH, MA

1962

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN F. CROWE, SR., HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1962

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN BROWN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1963

BRO. KNIGHT ROY C. EDWARDS, SR., HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1964

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT C. MERRITT, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1964

SIR KNIGHT PHILIP J. GILBRIDE

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1965

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL A. NASSISE, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1965

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN J. THERIAULT, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

STOUGHTON, MA

1965

REV. THOMAS C. LOPES, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

VINEYARD HAVEN, MA

1966

SIR KNIGHT ROBERT J. KANE, HM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1967

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM S. MOWATT, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1967

BRO. KNIGHT MATTHEW A. WELCH

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1967

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL DONOVAN, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1968

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID R. MORSE, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

COTUIT, MA

1968

BRO. KNIGHT FRANCIS J. SPINALE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1968

BRO. KNIGHT ROY M. SWENSON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

STOUGHTON, MA

1968

SIR KNIGHT JACQUES J. TREMBLAY, PGK, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1968

BRO. KNIGHT RAYMOND F. DALY, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1969

BRO. KNIGHT ANTHONY M. LUSARDI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

KENNEBUNK, ME

1969

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH F. BICKFORD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1970

SIR KNIGHT WILLIAM J. NAVIN

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1971

SIR KNIGHT JOSEPH A. QUIETO, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

MIDDLEBORO, MA

1971

BRO. KNIGHT FRANCIS X. SHAW

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1972

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN B. FOYE, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BUZZARDS BAY, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM R. HOWARD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT CHRISTOPHER MC GARRY, PGK

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

FALL RIVER, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT RAYMOND A. NICHOLS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT DENNIS J. NOLAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT L. NOLAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEST BARNSTABLE, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT TIMOTHY J. NOLAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT RALPH T. PULCINI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN H. QUINN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES F. RILEY, SR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1973

BRO. KNIGHT BRIAN G. BARRY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

SIR KNIGHT WILLIAM E. COMEAU, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES J. CONCEISON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH FELLONE, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN F. GIBBS, PGK, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES M. MARSH

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

SIR KNIGHT EMIL J. OSIECKI, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT DOMINIC J. PALANO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT MARC R. TREMBLAY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1974

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL J. MARSH

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

YARMOUTH PORT, MA

1975

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS R. MATHESON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1975

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN J. SHORES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

STOUGHTON, MA

1975

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM A. GRIMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

HILLSBOROUGH, NH

1976

BRO. KNIGHT THERCIO R. ORLANDO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1976

BRO. KNIGHT PETER PALM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1976

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL R. CAPOBIANCO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WALPOLE, MA

1977

BRO. KNIGHT PETER F. GOMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1977

BRO. KNIGHT CARL E. PALM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1977

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN E. THOMPSON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1977

SIR KNIGHT WALTER L. BUOTE, JR.

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

BERKLEY, MA

1979

SIR KNIGHT RALPH O. DUMAS, JR.

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1979

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN J. EBERT

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1979

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD L. FREITAS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1979

BRO. KNIGHT EDWARD A. LORD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

FOXBORO, MA

1979

BRO. KNIGHT BRIAN P. MC CARTHY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEYMOUTH, MA

1979

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES M. SULLIVAN, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1979

BRO. KNIGHT EDWIN W. STEDMAN, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1980

BRO. KNIGHT RAOUL F. BORGATTI, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1981

BRO. KNIGHT ANTHONY J. CERCE, HM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1981

SIR KNIGHT KEVIN E. GOOD, PGK

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1982

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH M. ORSI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1983

BRO. KNIGHT MARK J. CAPOBIANCO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1984

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL R. CAPOBIANCO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

STOUGHTON, MA

1984

BRO. KNIGHT STEVEN J. CAPOBIANCO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

FRANKLIN, MA

1984

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL J. GROBSKI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

CONWAY, SC

1984

BRO. KNIGHT FREDERICK W. CLARK, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1985

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT G. BESSE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1986

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM B. BUTLER

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

1986

SIR KNIGHT ROY C. EDWARDS, JR.

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1986

BRO. KNIGHT ROGER J. LAURENDEAU

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

HILO, HI

1986

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN F. CROWE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

EASTON, MA

1987

BRO. KNIGHT LEO R. HARLOW

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1987

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL E. O’NEILL

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

RAYNHAM, MA

1987

BRO. KNIGHT PETER J. EBERT

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WARWICK, RI

1988

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS L. KANE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1988

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN J. KENT, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1989

BRO. KNIGHT BRADLEY W. LA COUTURE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1989

BRO. KNIGHT MARK D. LINEHAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

GREEN HARBOR, MA

1989

SIR KNIGHT HAROLD R. SMITH

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

EASTON, MA

1989

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL D. SULLIVAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1989

BRO. KNIGHT EDWARD P. BUCHTMANN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1990

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID A. CROWE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1990

BRO. KNIGHT FRANK V. GOMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BALLWIN, MO

1990

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH P. RICHARD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1990

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS E. SIMONSON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1990

BRO. KNIGHT GLEN R. DALY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

RAYNHAM, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN F. FOLEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

EAST FALMOUTH, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT CHARLES J. GOMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS E. HOLMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1991

SIR KNIGHT JOSEPH M. HURLEY, PGK

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT GEORGE J. MARSH, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN F. NOLAN III

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT FRANCIS J. PUCILLO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD J. PUCILLO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1991

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS A. HEDRICK

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SEEKONK, MA

1992

BRO. KNIGHT JACK R. HOYT, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

PLAINVILLE, MA

1992

BRO. KNIGHT KEVIN J. NOLAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1992

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN F. NOLAN IV

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

UXBRIDGE, MA

1992

BRO. KNIGHT LENNART K. ALTIERI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL J. BOSSE

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT PATRICK J. BROPHY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT EDWARD M. BURKE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT MARK CLARK

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT MARK C. DE COUTO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL A. DE COUTO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT RONALD F. DOBROWSKI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH A. GOMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT KENNETH C. HURLEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

SIR KNIGHT JAMES M. KENT

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID J. LOONEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT M. MARTIN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN F. MC ANDREWS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL J. MC ANDREWS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT TIMOTHY F. MC NAMARA

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN F. NORRMAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL G. PINO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT LOUIS A. RIVERS III

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

ATTLEBORO, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH A. STANLEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT SUSI

1ST DEGREE MEMBER

MILTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN F. TORREY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

EASTON, MA

1993

BRO. KNIGHT RONALD W. WOOD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1993

SIR KNIGHT ARTHUR L. BEAUDOIN, JR.

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN T. BOGDAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT BARRY E. CLARK

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL W. FREEMAN, JR.

1ST DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1994

SIR KNIGHT FREDERICK J. KIPPENHAN, PFN

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD W. MATHERS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL T. MORSE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT TIMOTHY J. MORSE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN R. RAYMOND

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL J. SALVAGGIO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

ATTLEBORO, MA

1994

SIR KNIGHT GARY G. SIROIS

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT STEVEN P. STANLEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

QUINCY, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL C. TARPEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN S. TOBIN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MIDDLEBORO, MA

1994

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM COWAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1995

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN D. FLAHERTY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

FRANKLIN, MA

1995

BRO. KNIGHT MAURICE F. HANCOCK

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1995

SIR KNIGHT FREDERICK G. LEACH IV, PGK

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1995

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID R. MORSE, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

HYANNIS, MA

1995

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES T. O’SULLIVAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1995

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL A. PUOPOLO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1995

REV. LARRY G. HEIMSOTH

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1996

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN R. HOPGOOD, PGK

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1996

BRO. KNIGHT TIMOTHY C. MC CARTHY

1ST DEGREE MEMBER

EAST WALPOLE, MA

1996

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL J. O’REILLY

1ST DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1996

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN W. VOLTOLINI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1996

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL R. WILSON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1996

SIR KNIGHT KEVIN A. BEAUDOIN

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

WOODBRIDGE, VA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD W. BUCKLEY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT GERALD T. COLETTI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1997

SIR KNIGHT DANIEL P. CONNELLY

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1997

SIR KNIGHT JOHN H. FRESH, JR.

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT NORMAN F. GALLANT

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

HENDERSON, NV

1997

BRO. KNIGHT KENNETH J. HARRINGTON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MIDDLEBORO, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES P. HOPGOOD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH R. KIPPENHAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT ANDREW J. KNOX

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT KEVIN MALIFF

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BRIDGEWATER, MA

1997

SIR KNIGHT JOHN J. MARSH, PGK

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

1997

REV. ETHAN G. MC CARTHY, HLM

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NEW BEDFORD, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT SCOTT MC LOUGHLIN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

HANSON, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN M. PAPINEAU

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

1997

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL J. BURKE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH M. CUTILLO, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT ANTHONY R. FERNANDES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN T. FLAHERTY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN J. FORAN, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT CRAIG P. GARDNER

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1998

SIR KNIGHT WILLIAM D. HAZELDINE

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH ATTLEBORO, MA

1998

BRO. KNIGHT VICTOR M. LEAL

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

1998

SIR KNIGHT JOHN C. POWERS, PGK

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1998

SIR KNIGHT RICHARD R. PRADER

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

PAHRUMP, NV

1998

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL A. BOYD

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

1999

REV. JAMES E. FENSTERMAKER, HLM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

1999

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS M. JOUBERT

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH ATTLEBORO, MA

1999

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL F. MAHER, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

RANDOLPH, MA

1999

BRO. KNIGHT SHAWN P. BUTLER

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2000

BRO. KNIGHT STEPHEN PERRIN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2000

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES R. ROBERTO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2000

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT J. ROBERTO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2000

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN W. AMES

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES J. BOSSE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT KEVIN E. BOSSE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT ANTHONY J. FERRAGAMO

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT PAUL A. HUNT

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID S. LAWRENCE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA

2001

SIR KNIGHT MARK D. LEWIS

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT EDWARD M. MC IVER

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT T. MEADE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT BRIAN M. MORSE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT MARK NAVIN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT JASON J. PALANO

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

CRANSTON, RI

2001

BRO. KNIGHT CHRISTOPHER J. PALM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH R. PUCILLO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD F. SAMPSON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

CANTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID L. TREMBLAY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2001

BRO. KNIGHT RODNEY B. BRUNELLE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

ATTLEBORO, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH S. CHARRON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT WALTER CHOJNACKI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT G. GAFFNEY

1ST DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT ROBERT C. HARDY III

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

ATTLEBORO, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT DAVID J. KELLY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2002

SIR KNIGHT LEONARD SCOTT LANDRY

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL S. MC ARDLE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT MATTHEW J. MC CAFFREY

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT TROY J. MEDEIROS

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT CHARLES J. ROBERTO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

HILLSBORO, NH

2002

BRO. KNIGHT TIMOTHY A. STONE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

MANSFIELD, MA

2002

SIR KNIGHT RICHARD H. WERTZ, PGK

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2002

BRO. KNIGHT PETER D. GILMARTIN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2003

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN A. LARDNER

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

2003

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD W. MATHERS III

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2003

BRO. KNIGHT ANTONIO PACCHIELAT

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2003

BRO. KNIGHT PETER B. YOCHIM

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2003

BRO. KNIGHT CHARLES S. COLE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

BRIDGEWATER, MA

2004

BRO. KNIGHT DOMINIC J. DONOFRIO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2004

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL P. GAGNON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

TAUNTON, MA

2004

BRO. KNIGHT LARRY C. HENDERSON

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2004

BRO. KNIGHT FRANK A. LANGER

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

MIDDLEBORO, MA

2004

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL GOODMAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT PHILIP J. GRAHAM, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

FRISCO, TX

2005

BRO. KNIGHT GLEN K. HARDY

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT THOMAS J. HEDRICK

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT ANTONIO J. MOORE

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT DONALD E. NOONAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT GREGORY P. NOONAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT TIMOTHY J. TOBIN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2005

BRO. KNIGHT KEVIN EATON II

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2006

BRO. KNIGHT ANTHONY J. ROMANELLI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

STOUGHTON, MA

2006

BRO. KNIGHT JOSEPH C. D'ANIELLO

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

PLAINVILLE, MA

2007

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL J. MAHER

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2007

BRO. KNIGHT SHAWN P. MURPHY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

PLYMOUTH, MA

2007

BRO. KNIGHT KEVIN F. ANDREWS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2008

BRO. KNIGHT TONY DEL GROSSO

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

ABINGTON, MA

2008

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN EMANUEL

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

BRIDGEWATER, MA

2008

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM GRIFFITHS

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2008

BRO. KNIGHT BRIAN G. NOONAN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

2008

BRO. KNIGHT JACK PEREIRA, SR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2008

SIR KNIGHT GARY WALKEAPAA

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2008

BRO. KNIGHT KENNETH A. BURKE

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT MATTHEW W. BURNS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL F. CALLAHAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

NORTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL CHASSEY

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

PLYMOUTH, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT ANTHONY CHAUVIN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

WALPOLE, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL DENETTE

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES D. DOHERTY

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

SIR KNIGHT MANUEL J. DOMINGOS

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT PETER E. FASOLI

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT SHAUN FITZGERALD

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT RICHARD FRANK

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2009

SIR KNIGHT GERALD W. GRAZIANO, PFN

4TH DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT WILLIAM M. HARKINS

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WESTPORT, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT MICHAEL J. HOVAGIMIAN

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT VINCENT P. HURLEY, JR.

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

EXETER, NH

2009

BRO. KNIGHT CHARLES KEEGAN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

FRANKLIN, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN J. KELLEHER

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT JASON PRYOR

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

QUINCY, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT SERGIO SERVELLO

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT DANIEL B. SIGNORI

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT JAMES A. SULLIVAN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

NORTH EASTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN D. SULLIVAN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

BROCKTON, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT MARK J. WEBBY

3RD DEGREE MEMBER

WEST BRIDGEWATER, MA

2009

BRO. KNIGHT EDWARD M. DUGGAN

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

SOUTH EASTON, MA

2010

BRO. KNIGHT JOHN STEWART

2ND DEGREE MEMBER

BOURNE, MA

2010


PFN = Past Faithful Navigator

PGK = Past Grand Knight

HM = Honorary Member

HLM = Honorary Life Member

     

NOTE: Honorary Member status is an Active Member having met the minimum criteria of 25 consecutive years of active Membership & not less than 65 years of age; Honorary Life Member status is an Active Member having met the minimum criteria of 25 consecutive years of active Membership & not less than 70 years of age, or any priest or religious brother, or any member with 50 consecutive years of membership regardless of age.

   
  SORT LIST BY:    NAME    |    DEGREE    |    CITY/TOWN
 
 
Home       Bookmark     E-Mail     Print     Top of Page
      UPDATED 03.31.2010